None Hotel Cape Town

Cape Town
Guest house None Cape Town

None Hotel Cape Town

11 Virginia Avenue, Cape Town, South Africa View map
Located around 500 metres from Cape Town City Hall, None Hotel Cape Town is just a 6-minute walk from the Cape Town Holocaust Centre.
The hotel in City Bowl, defined by the mountains of Signal Hill, Lion's Head, Table Mountain and Devil's Peak, a short way from the cobbled Greenmarket Square. Guests staying at this Cape Town guest house will find themselves merely 1 km from the four-screen Labia Theatre. Only steps away from the None you'll find the imaginatively designed South African Jewish Museum. The property is within 10 minutes' walk of Roeland bus stop and within 15 minutes' walk of Cape Town train station in Cape Town.
The rooms at this hotel have a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, along with tea and coffee making facilities for your convenience.
Nadege Cuisine offers a selection of French delicacies and lies right around the corner from None Hotel.
+ More - Less

Map

Tourist attractions in

Cape Town
Airports
  • Cape Town International - 19 km
Train stations
  • Woodstock Railway Station - 2.6 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Dining

  • Electric kettle

Room Comforts

  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features

Policies

Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Th 27 Aug
Fr 28 Aug
Guests
Searching hotels in Cape Town